Entradas recientes

 

Consejo Provincial

:: PJ Bonaerense :: / Consejo Provincial
Presidente

MAXIMO CARLOS KIRCHNER


Vice-Presidente Primera

VERONICA MARIA MAGARIO

Vice-Presidente Segunda

MELINA MARIEL FERNANDEZ


Consejeros por Rama

Gremial

Titulares

ESTEBAN DAMIAN SANZIO
 VANESA RAQUEL SILEY
FRANCISCO OMAR PLAINI
HUMBERTO FRANCISCO BERTINAT
WALTER JORGE CORREA

Suplentes

CECILIA INES CECCHINI
SERGIO JOSE OYHAMBURU
LAURA BEATRIZ BORBATO
 

Consejo de la Mujer

Titulares

MAYRA SOLEDAD MENDOZA
VERONICA MARIA MAGARIO
KARINA ISABEL MENENDEZ
JULIANA DI TULLIO
MARIA LILIANA SCHWINDT

Suplentes

FABIANA BEATRIZ BERTINO
 CLAUDIA VASQUEZ HARO
MARIA ELENA VELAZQUEZ
 
 

Consejo de la Juventud

Titulares

AYELEN NAIR LOPEZ
MACARENA KUNKEL FIORAMONTI
AMIRA CURI
 MARIA MARTA GUERRA 
TOMAS JOSE BOZZANO

Suplentes

JOSE GALLAFENT
 ROCIO BELEN CABALLERO
ALDANA ISABEL BENETTI
 

Consejeros por Sección

Primera Sección

Titulares

GABRIEL NICOLAS KATOPODIS
 MARIA TERESA GARCIA
LEONARDO JAVIER NARDINI
MELINA MARIEL FERNANDEZ

Suplentes

JUAN HORACIO ZAVALETA
SANTIAGO REVORA
 

Segunda Sección

 Titulares

RICARDO MIGUEL CASI
IVAN DARIO VILLAGRAN
FRANCISCO ABEL FURLAN
MARINA ALEJANDRA MORETTI

Suplentes

IVANA MURIEL ENGELVRECHT
FRANCISCO MANUEL DE DURAÑONA Y VEDIA
 
 

Tercera Sección

Titulares

TOMAS FERNANDO ESPINOZA
MARTIN INSAURRALDE
DULCE GRANADOS
JORGE HORACIO FERRARESI

Suplentes

MARIANO CASCALLARES
FASSI MARISA VIVIANA AMALIA
 

Cuarta Sección

Titulares

WALTER SERGIO TORCHIO
MARIA CELIA GIANINNI
ALBERTO RUBEN CONOCCHIARI
MARIA SOL FERNANDEZ

Suplentes

GERMAN LAGO
PABLO JAVIER ZURRO
 
 

Quinta Sección

 Titulares

MARIA FERNANDA RAVERTA
JUAN PABLO DE JESUS
GUSTAVO NORBERTO BARRERA
NANCY ANDREA CACERES

Suplentes

JORGE ALBERTO PAREDI
MARCELA MARIA AMELIA BASUALDO
 
 

Sexta Sección

 Titulares

ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO DI CHIARA
ESTEBAN ALEJANDRO ACERBO
AYELEN DURAN
EDUARDO MARCELO SANTILLAN

Suplentes

NESTOR FABIAN ALVAREZ
MERQUEL MARISOL
 
 

Séptima Sección

 Titulares

JUAN CARLOS GASPARINI
ANGEL HERNAN HORACIO RALINQUEO
MARIA LAURA ALOISI
GUILLERMO MAURICIO SANTELLAN

Suplentes

MARIA AGUSTINA RUBINO
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES MANCINI
  

Octava Sección

 Titulares

FLORENCIA JUANA SAINTOUT
JULIO CESAR ALAK
VICTORIA TOLOSA PAZ
ANDRES LARROQUE

Suplentes

GABRIEL OSCAR BRUERA
NANCY BEATRIZ REQUELME